Marilyn Simmons Family Tree

Ina Burcher

Name
Ina Burcher
Also known as
Ina Shabazz
Death of a maternal grandmotherMelville Sarah Elizabeth Swan
19 January 1930
Death of a motherAda Alice Simons
29 June 1966

Last change 21 July 201305:29:14

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 9 May 1919St Jame's, Sandys, Bermuda
9 months
sister
23 months
brother
2 years
brother
Gladstone Leroy Burcher
Birth: 2 March 1924 26Sandys, Bermuda
Burial: 2000St George's 7th Day Cemetery, St Georges, Bermuda
herself
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private