Marilyn Simmons Family Tree

Rainey WilsonAge: 8817951883

Name
Rainey Wilson
Also known as
Rene
Birth 1795

Marriage statusIsrael WilsonView this family
MARRIED

Christening of a sonBenjamin Wilson
17 June 1827 (Age 32)

Christening of a daughterAnn Wilson
14 December 1828 (Age 33)

Christening of a daughterElizabeth Amelia Wilson
21 August 1831 (Age 36)

Death 13 November 1883 (Age 88)
Last change 18 February 200923:07:30