Marilyn Simmons Family Tree

Charles Daniel BurchAge: 8118751957

Name
Charles Daniel Burch
Also known as
Simons
Birth 26 September 1875 45
Marriage statusSusan Agatha BurchView this family
MARRIED

Birth of a half-brotherDavid Daniel Charles Burch
1875

Death of a maternal grandmotherPriscilla Jane Swan
11 October 1876 (Age 12 months)
Death of a maternal grandfatherBenjamin Joseph Simons
13 March 1884 (Age 8)
Christening of a half-brotherJeremiah Benjamin Simons Burch
2 June 1886 (Age 10)

Death of a half-brotherJeremiah Benjamin Simons Burch
19 May 1952 (Age 76)
Death of a half-brotherDavid Daniel Charles Burch
6 May 1957 (on the date of death)

Death 6 May 1957 (Age 81)
Last change 16 August 201101:46:49

Family with parents - View this family
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
brother
himself
Mother’s family with Charles Burch - View this family
step-father
mother
half-brother
-10 years
half-brother
Family with Susan Agatha Burch - View this family
himself
wife