Marilyn Simmons Family Tree

David SimonsAge: 1 day19161916

Name
David Simons
Also known as
Symonds
Birth October 9, 1916 23 21
Death October 10, 1916 (Age 1 day)

Last change May 28, 201200:22:25

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 9, 1915
10 months
himself
14 months
younger sister
ssss Simons
Birth: December 13, 1917 24 22Sandys, Bermuda
Death: December 13, 1917Sandys, Bermuda
Father’s family with Mary Maria Elizabeth Zuill - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: June 26, 1919St Peters, St Georges, Bermuda