Marilyn Simmons Family Tree

Arnold Joseph Ashtin SimonsAge: 2 years19501952

Name
Arnold Joseph Ashtin Simons
Also known as
Symonds
Birth April 30, 1950 23 20
Birth of a sisterPriscilla Rosetta Simons
1950

Birth of a brotherDerek O'Brian Simons
April 10, 1951 (Age 11 months)
Birth of a brotherAllan Eugene Simons
June 23, 1952 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterPriscilla Rosetta Simons
August 1, 1952 (on the date of death)
Death of a brotherDerek O'Brian Simons
August 1, 1952 (on the date of death)
Death August 1, 1952 (Age 2 years)
Last change January 19, 200402:26:46

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 24, 1949St John's Church, Bermuda
3 months
elder sister
19 months
sister
4 months
himself
11 months
younger brother
Derek O'Brian Simons
Birth: April 10, 1951 24 21Pembroke, Bermuda
Death: August 1, 1952Pembroke, Bermuda
14 months
younger brother
Allan Eugene Simons
Birth: June 23, 1952 25 22Pembroke, Bermuda
Death: October 22, 1953Paget, Bermuda
15 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
18 months
younger brother
16 months
younger sister