Marilyn Simmons Family Tree

Derek O'Brian SimonsAge: 15 months19511952

Name
Derek O'Brian Simons
Also known as
Symonds
Birth April 10, 1951 24 21
Birth of a brotherAllan Eugene Simons
June 23, 1952 (Age 14 months)
Death of a sisterPriscilla Rosetta Simons
August 1, 1952 (on the date of death)
Death of a brotherArnold Joseph Ashtin Simons
August 1, 1952 (on the date of death)
Death August 1, 1952 (Age 15 months)
Last change January 19, 200402:34:47

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 24, 1949St John's Church, Bermuda
3 months
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
4 months
elder brother
11 months
himself
Derek O'Brian Simons
Birth: April 10, 1951 24 21Pembroke, Bermuda
Death: August 1, 1952Pembroke, Bermuda
14 months
younger brother
Allan Eugene Simons
Birth: June 23, 1952 25 22Pembroke, Bermuda
Death: October 22, 1953Paget, Bermuda
15 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
18 months
younger brother
16 months
younger sister