Marilyn Simmons Family Tree

Janet Roselle Symons1943

Name
Janet Roselle Symons
Also known as
Symonds
Birth 7 February 1943 40 35
Death of a brotherClarence James Alexander Symons
19 November 1943 (Age 9 months)
Cause: Seizures
Death of a half-brotherClarence James Alexander Simons
19 November 1943 (Age 9 months)

Death of a fatherAlbert James Symons
7 July 1967 (Age 24)

Death of a motherLillian Louise Denmark Ball
30 March 1981 (Age 38)
Death of a sisterKathleen Bernice Symons
4 October 1991 (Age 48)
Burial of a sisterAlbertha Delores ‘Ponnie’ Symons
16 May 1998 (Age 55)
Burial of a sisterWinifred Loretta Symons
9 April 1999 (Age 56)
Last change 21 November 200421:46:50

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 26 September 1923Pembroke, Bermuda
2 months
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
brother
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
23 months
herself
Mother’s family with Albert James Simons - View this family
step-father
mother
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
2 years
half-sister
Family with Edward Addington Myrnell Williams - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
Edward Addington Myrnell Williams + Private - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Private
Edward Addington Myrnell Williams + Private - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Private
step-son
Private