Marilyn Simmons Family Tree

Pamela Astrid Smith1934

Name
Pamela Astrid Smith
Also known as
Pansy
Birth February 23, 1934 26 21
Death of a paternal grandmotherFlorence Harford Simmons
January 28, 1950 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherThomas William Sinclair Burgess
September 13, 1950 (Age 16 years)
Last change June 25, 201200:19:48

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
herself
brother
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself